Soccer 6 Live Scores
Next Day >> 2015-03-04 << Previous Day


19:00 RB Leipzig Wolfsburg   
19:00 Bielefeld Werder Bremen   
20:30 Kick. Offenbach Bor. Monchengladbach   
20:30 Bayern Munchen FT Braunschweig   
19:00 Evian Thonon Gaillard Lorient   
19:00 Rapid Wien Altach   
19:00 SV Grodig Wiener Neustadt   
19:00 SK St. Andra Ried   
19:00 FC Trenkwalder Admira Salzburg   
21:00 JJ Urquiza Midland   
20:45 Queens Park Rangers Arsenal   
20:45 West Ham Utd. Chelsea   
20:45 Manchester City Leicester   
20:45 Newcastle Manchester Utd.   
20:45 Stoke City Everton   
20:45 Tottenham Swansea   
21:00 Liverpool Burnley   
20:45 Birmingham City Blackpool   
20:45 Leeds Ipswich   
20:45 Norwich Wigan Athletic   
20:45 Sheffield W Blackburn Rovers   
20:45 Celtic St.Johnstone   
18:30 Kaizer Chiefs Ajax Cape Town   
18:30 Free State Stars Orlando Pirates   
18:30 Chippa United Polokwane City   
18:30 Wohlen Lugano   
19:45 Lausanne Servette   
20:45 Arbroath East Stirling   
14:00 Partizani Flamurtari   
14:00 Kukesi Teuta   
14:00 Laci Vllaznia   
17:00 Skenderbeu Tirana   
18:00 SonderjyskE Brondby   
19:00 Bronshoj FC Vestsjaelland   
15:00 Gorica Koper   
17:00 Radomlje Rudar Velenje   
17:00 MIK CM Celje NK Krka   
19:00 Zavrc Domzale   
20:05 Olimpija Ljubljana Maribor   
14:00 Stargard Szczecinski Cracovia Krakow   
18:00 Piast Gliwice Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala   
19:30 Munsingen Basel   
20:00 Buochs St.Gallen   
20:15 FC Zurich Grasshoppers   
20:30 Sion Aarau   
20:30 CFR Cluj Universitatea Cluj   
21:30 Guaros de Lara Estudiantes Merida   
14:30 Varda SE Szolnok   
17:00 Gyirmot Ujpest   
18:00 Ferencvaros Csakvari TK   
18:00 Videoton Pecs   
20:45 Lazio SSC Napoli   
FT Montreal Impact 1:1 Pachuca   
20:00 Villarreal Barcelona   
22:00 Espanyol Athletic Bilbao   
14:00 Vorskla Olimpic Donetsk   
16:00 Zorya Dynamo Kiev   
18:00 Metalist Kharkiv Shakhtar Donetsk   
17:00 Hajduk Split Vinogradar   
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb Rijeka   
17:00 Zadar Split   
18:00 Panionios Iraklis   
17:30 Bursaspor Genclerbirligi   
19:30 Mersin I. Y. Fenerbahce   
15:00 Pavia Lumezzane   
15:00 Venezia Arezzo   
18:00 Real Vicenza Albinoleffe   
18:00 Renate AC GIANA Erminio   
19:00 Sudtirol/Alto Adige Feralpisalo   
19:00 Propatria Pordenone   
20:30 Monza Cremonese   
20:30 Como Novara   
20:30 Alessandria Torres   
20:45 Mantova Bassano V.   
14:30 L Aquila Pontedera   
13:00 Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Plovdiv   
16:30 Litex Lovech Ludogorets Razgrad   
16:30 Anorthosis Famagusta APOEL Nicosia   
18:00 Ermis Aradippou AEL Limassol   
21:00 Paris SG Monaco   
18:20 Maccabi Petach Tikva Hapoel Afula   
18:25 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Hapoel Kfar Saba   
18:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva Maccabi Yavne   
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona   
00:30 Brasil RS Ypiranga RS   
FT Aimore RS 3:1 Sao Jose RS   
19:00 Helsingborg Syrianska   
FT Mexico U17 6:0 St. Lucia U17   
FT Costa Rica U17 2:3 Canada U17   
FT Vilhena RO 1:1 Ponte Preta   
20:00 Boavista RJ ABC   
23:30 Independente PA Icasa CE   
23:30 Santos AP Portuguesa   
23:30 Capivariano SP Caxias   
22:30 Paraguay U17 Venezuela U17   
13:00 Slatina ALRO CS U Craiova   
15:00 Start Vindbjart   
16:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies Sporting Lisbon B   
23:45 Colo Colo Atlas   
FT Cruzeiro 0:0 Huracan   
18:00 KPS GBK   
18:30 KäPa Kuusysi   
23:30 Atletico Junior Barranquilla   
21:00 Deportivo Rionegro Jaguares de Cordoba   
21:00 Llaneros Fortaleza   
21:00 La Equidad Bogota CD   
21:00 Expreso Rojo Millonarios   
21:30 Deportivo Pereira Deportes Quindio   
21:30 Atletico Huila Deportes Tolima   
51 Lokomotiv Tashkent 0 – 0 Foolad Khuzestan   
16:45 Al-Sadd Al Hilal Riyadh   
13:30 Tractor Sazi Al Ahli Dubai   
18:15 Al Ahli Jeddah Nasaf   
39 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 – 1 Brisbane Olympic United   
12:30 Beijing Guoan Suwon Bluewings   
FT Western Sydney Wanderers 2:3 Guangzhou Pharmaceutical   
39 FC Seoul 0 – 0 Kashima Antlers