Soccer 6 Live Scores
Next Day >> 2014-10-21 << Previous Day


9 Saba Qom 0 – 0 Gostaresh Foolad   
9 Persepolis FC 0 – 0 Saipa Karaj   
15:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan Naft M. Soleyman   
19:20 Hammarby Ostersund   
FT Guarani 0:0 Nacional Asuncion   
23:30 Oeste FC America MG   
23:30 Ponte Preta Avai FC   
23:30 Parana Clube Portuguesa   
23:30 Sampaio Correa Bragantino   
23:30 Icasa CE Ceara   
23:30 America RN Vasco da Gama   
20:15 San Simon Sporting Cristal   
22:30 Deportivo San Martin Union Comercio   
71 JK Sillamae Kalev 0 – 0 Tallinna FC Infonet   
18:00 Flora Tallinn Saue JK   
FT Tigre 1:1 Arsenal S.   
02:00 Defensa y Justicia Atl. Rafaela   
02:00 Argentinos Juniors Estudiantes   
20:45 Bournemouth Reading   
20:45 Blackburn Rovers Birmingham City   
20:45 Blackpool Derby   
20:45 Brentford Sheffield W   
20:45 Cardiff Ipswich   
20:45 Charlton Bolton Wanderers   
20:45 Huddersfield Brighton   
20:45 Norwich Leeds   
20:45 Rotherham Fulham   
20:45 Watford Nottingham F.   
20:45 Wigan Athletic Millwall   
20:45 Wolverhampton Middlesbrough   
20:45 AFC Wimbledon Plymouth   
20:45 Accrington Hartlepool   
20:45 Cambridge Cheltenham   
20:45 Carlisle Burton   
20:45 Exeter Wycombe   
20:45 Luton Dag and Red   
20:45 Morecambe York   
20:45 Newport Southend   
20:45 Northampton Oxford   
20:45 Portsmouth Stevenage   
20:45 Shrewsbury Bury   
20:45 Tranmere Mansfield   
20:45 Barnsley Notts Co.   
20:45 Bristol C. Bradford   
20:45 Colchester Chesterfield   
20:45 Crawley Walsall   
20:45 Crewe Peterboro   
20:45 Doncaster L.Orient   
20:45 Gillingham Preston   
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons Fleetwood   
20:45 Oldham Coventry   
20:45 Port Vale Scunthorpe   
20:45 Sheffield U Yeovil   
20:45 Swindon Rochdale   
20:45 Falkirk Livingston   
19:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces Orlando Pirates   
20:30 Annan Athletic Arbroath   
18:30 St. Polten Favoritner AC   
18:30 Austria Lustenau Mattersburg   
18:30 Kapfenberg USK Anif   
18:30 LASK Linz SV Horn   
19:00 Nottingen Eintracht Trier   
20:45 East Fife Rangers   
20:45 Barnet Braintree Town   
FT Huachipato 1:2 Audax Italiano   
HT Rabotnicki 1 – 0 Pelister   
HT Partizan Bardejov 0 – 1 Banska Bystrica   
17:00 Prelegentai Spyris Kaunas   
FT Croatia U17 8:1 Kazakhstan U17   
FT Hungary U17 1:0 Israel U17   
FT Russia U17 2:0 Montenegro U17   
71 Wales U17 1 – 0 Belarus U17   
18:00 CSKA Moscow Manchester City   
20:45 Roma Bayern Munchen   
20:45 APOEL Nicosia Paris SG   
20:45 Barcelona Ajax   
20:45 Schalke 04 Sporting CP   
20:45 Chelsea Maribor   
20:45 BATE Borisov Shakhtar Donetsk   
20:45 FC Porto Athletic Bilbao   
FT Geylang United FC 0:4 Hougang   
FT Woodlands Wellington FC 1:2 Young Lions   
29 Travnik 0 – 0 Sarajevo   
20:30 East Grinstead Town Walton Casuals   
20:45 Bamber Bridge Lancaster   
20:45 Rainworth Miners Welfare Market Drayton Town   
20:45 Hayes AFC Chalfont St Peter   
20:45 Uxbridge Romford   
20:45 Royston Town Potters Bar Town   
20:45 Corinthian-Casuals Leighton   
20:45 Redhill Brentwood Town   
20:45 Totton Cinderford Town   
20:45 Merthyr Town Taunton Town